Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Burt Lancaster

Burt Lancaster 102 years

Birth Date:
November 2, 1913
Birth Name:
Burton Stephen Lancaster
Birth Place:
New York City, New York, USA
6' 1" (1.85)

Watch Movies with Burt Lancaster

Report a problem