Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Christian Bale

Christian Bale 41 years

Birth Date:
January 30, 1974
Birth Name:
Christian Charles Philip Bale
Birth Place:
Haverfordwest, Pembrokeshire, Wales, UK
6' (1.83)

Watch Movies with Christian Bale

Report a problem