Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Jenna Jameson

Jenna Jameson 41 years

Birth Date:
April 9, 1974
Birth Name:
Jennifer Marie Massoli
Birth Place:
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
5' 6" (1.68)

Watch Movies with Jenna Jameson

Report a problem