Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Jim Carrey

Jim Carrey 53 years

Birth Date:
January 17, 1962
Birth Name:
James Eugene Carrey
Birth Place:
Newmarket, Ontario, Canada
6' 2" (1.88)

Watch Movies with Jim Carrey

Report a problem