Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Keith Jardine

Keith Jardine 40 years

Birth Date:
October 31, 1975
Birth Name:
Keith Hector Jardine
Birth Place:
Butte, Montana, USA
6' 2" (1.88)

Watch Movies with Keith Jardine

Report a problem