Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Mark Ruffalo

Mark Ruffalo 48 years

Birth Date:
November 22, 1967
Birth Name:
Mark Alan Ruffalo
Birth Place:
Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
5' 8" (1.73)

Watch Movies with Mark Ruffalo

Report a problem