Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Monica Bellucci

Monica Bellucci 51 years

Birth Date:
September 30, 1964
Birth Name:
Monica Anna Maria Bellucci
Birth Place:
Città di Castello, Umbria, Italy
5' 7¼ (1.71)

Watch Movies with Monica Bellucci

Report a problem