Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Uma Thurman

Uma Thurman 46 years

Birth Date:
April 29, 1970
Birth Name:
Uma Karuna Thurman
Birth Place:
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height:
5' 11 (1.80)

Watch Movies with Uma Thurman